National Team:

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Hiral Adhyaru Deputy Chief Executive M. Sc., MEP, Hubert Humphrey fellow
2. Ms. Zalak Desai Head, Communications M. Sc., MEP, Hubert Humphrey fellow
3. Ms. Sonal Mody Leader, High School Program B. E. (Civil)
4. Ms. Maitree Joshi Leader, Elementary Program M. A., B. Ed., Diploma in Linguistics
5. Ms. Payal Patel Leader, Middle School Program M. Sc., M. Phil., B. Ed.
6. Ms. Neha Shah Accounts Officer M. Com.
7. Ms. Nisha Goswami Accounts Officer M. Com., B. Ed.
8. Ms. Yogini Parekh MIS Incharge M. Com., B. Ed.
9. Ms. Tabassum Shaikh Senior Supervisor, MIS team B. A.

Elementary Program, Ahmedabad:

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Purvi Dabhi Training Officer B. E. (Environment)
2. Ms. Hetal Rawal Core Team, Language M. Com., B. Ed.
3. Ms. Amee Mistry Core Team, Math B. E. (Biomedical)
4. Ms. Niharika Parmar Senior Supervisor, Training B. Com., L.L.B., B. Ed.
5. Ms. Sangita Chauhan Senior Supervisor, Project Work B. E. (Computer)
6. Ms. Nidhi Kathiriya Senior Supervisor, Math B. E. (Computer)
7. Ms. Minakshi Parmar Senior Supervisor, English M. A. , B. Ed.
8. Ms. Pragna Chavda Core Team, Field operations B. A., B. Ed.
9. Ms. Shashi Rawal Senior Supervisor, Field operations B. Com.
10. Ms. Vijya Bhitora Senior Supervisor, Field operations B. A., B. Ed.
11. Ms. Rita Thakar Senior Supervisor, Field operations B. A., B. Ed.
12. Ms. Firdaus Julaya Senior Supervisor, Field operations B. A., B. Ed.
13. Ms. Sumaiya Pathan Senior Supervisor, Field operations B. Com., B. Ed.

High School Program, Ahmedabad:

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Vaishali Shah Core Team Officer, Math B. E. (Mechanical)
2. Ms. Sejal Parikh Core Team Officer, Science D. Pharm., M. Sc., B. Ed.
3. Ms. Kavyashri Dave Core Team, Science M. Sc., B. Ed.
4. Mr. Tallin Buch Core Team, Language M. A., M. Ed.
5. Mr. Mohan Makwana Core Team, Social Sciences M. A., M. Phil., B. Ed.
6. Mr. Jayanti Parmar Core Team, Sanskrit- Hindi M. A., B. Ed.
7. Mr.  Hussain Shaikh Senior Supervisor, English M. Sc., B. Ed.
8. Ms. Parul Patel Senior Supervisor, Language M. A. (Psy)
9. Mr. Jaimin Nainvaya Senior Supervisor, Math B. E. (Electronics and Communication)

Elementary Program, Surat

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Pravina Chaudhary Core Team, Math Design B. E. (Computers)
2. Mr. Vasant Parmar Senior Supervisor, Field operations M. A.

Elementary Program and Falak-Muhim Govt. Schools Program, Patna

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Shweta Srivastava Leader, Elementary program, Patna M. Sc.
2. Anuj Kumar Leader, Falak- Muhim Program with Govt. schools, Bihar M. Sc., B.Ed., SIMAP, VOLAG-MAP
3. Chandan Kumar Pandey Core Team- Hindi, Falak- Muhim team M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.
4. Shashi Ranjanam Core Team- English, Falak- Muhim team M.A.(Eng.)
5. Pushpa Kumari Senior Supervisor- MIS, Falak- Muhim  team B.C.A.
6. Puja Kumari Senior Supervisor, Hindi B.A.(Psychology)
7. Ruma Kumari Senior Supervisor, Hindi M.A.(Economics)
8. Hemant Kumar Senior Supervisor, Math M.A.(Edu.),B.Ed.
9. Kumar Mayank Senior Supervisor, English M.A.(Eng.)
10. Shivshankar Kumar Senior Supervisor, Project B. Sc
11. Pankaj Kumar Senior Supervisor, Evaluation M.A.(Eng.)
12. Pushpika Kumari Senior Supervisor, Training B.E.(E.C.E.)
13. S.M. Sharique Senior Supervisor, Accounts B.A.
14. Manibhushan  Vidyarthi Senior Supervisor, Stock B.A(History)
15. Rinku Kumar Core team, Field operations B.com
16. Pushpanjali Kumari Core team, Field operations M.A
17. Khursheed Jahan Senior supervisor , Field MBA
18. Balram Kumar Senior supervisor , Field B.A
19. Raj kumar Gupta Senior supervisor , Field B.com
20. Sarita Kumari Senior supervisor , Field M.A
21. Hemlata Kumari Senior supervisor , Field M.A
22. Deepak Kumar Mishra Senior supervisor , Field B.A.
23. Ranjeet Kumar Muhim program District coordinator, P. Champaran B.E.
24. Nishant Kumar Muhim program District coordinator, Jamui B.E.
25. Aditya Kumar Muhim program District coordinator, Vaishali and Jahanabad B.E.
26 Rahul Kumar Jha Coordinator, Muzaffarpur B.Tech

Elementary Program, Kanpur

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Ankita Shukla Co-ordinator,Training B. Tech (Electronics & communication)
2. Ms. Richa Mishra Core team, Math, Accounts B. Tech (Electronics & communication)
3. Ms. Supriya Pathak Core team, English B. Pharm., MBA
4. Mr. Abhishek  Tiwari Field operations, Material management MCA
5. Ms. Shikha Mishra Core Team, Project B. Tech (Electrical and Electronics)

Elementary Program, Farrukhabad:

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Mr.  Ankit Pathak Coordinator , Field Officer, MIS B.Tech(Electronics & Communication)
2. Mr. Abhishek Shukla Core Team, Language (English) B.Tech (Mechanical)
3. Mr. Asif Mohammad Core Team, Project Work M.Sc. (Bio.Tech)
4. Mr. Vivek Yadav Core Team, (Math), Accounts B.Tech (I.T)
5. Ms. Shraddha Core Team, Language (Hindi) M.A (Hindi),B.Ed

Elementary Program, Lucknow:

Sr. No. Name Designation Qualification
1. Ms. Mansi Mittal Coordinator, Math Training, Data Management. B.Tech (Electronics)
2. Mr. Vivek Gautam Core Team, Language (English), Project Training B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)
3. Ms. Shweta Bajpai Core Team, Language (Hindi), Data Management B. Tech (Electrical Engineering)
4. Mr. Pradeep Kumar Core Team, Field Officer, Account, Material Management, Teacher Training. M.A., M. Phil. (Political Science)